
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Bumblebee

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from zay bettafish

zay bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like
Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Bicolor)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Flaming)
SGD 105.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=d5a9193b7db74348bf716651722645af7cc5c64685e3a62e6ab4c3428e325710)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.001789740006945.jpeg?signature=4c2a8d39e73db1f77763e374f0228c703a7338a8479bc537101922666be37595)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=74a0e01a92677e74dc0387ffe96178ea9f5cf6b18c5356b9c495b8518ef92997)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=30282426c6b972ab990cce180e8108795dc6133e7aea5918cf66425380fb7874)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK CO..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=88def650e08fadd4675d1faeea971d137b678d609f95411901fc9a961bdb1c25)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RGG rea..
SGD 60.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pink au..
SGD 70.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Mustard..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Bicolor Red Dragon)
SGD 105.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=192cc1926f3ce624a0231be93cd6e5084f691ac723561ec8534a8b11e7a54acf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Koi coper)
SGD 55.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.001783697439826.jpeg?signature=bf2b5da7f7e6b09c06f6fba0ffba6f2806c42626c224cac8bb6c2a3ad99a0032)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 55.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=7147c0bcec4d68d24f09cce3582975c52bff5e674497658aa800d4846cde0c86)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T206
SGD 25.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=b65fbd4f6b033a0e0a881fdf2bdc037dbef2079a3928a1613202231a69bad329)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 40.00
Betta (💗♥️ PURPLE ♥️💗)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=5287f9e4a76ee8366a8161a2c6d5fd5bc2d857dc136fec0e0ae022e9fa6e1cd8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
