
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 3
Product Details
Size
3cm - 3cm
Product Description
Learn More About Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from FishList by DesmondLim Teck Whye

FishList by DesmondLim Teck Whye
Similar Bettas You May Like
1783697460889.jpeg?signature=67aa2ecc0a2161efb1047a9b2f7663d5239a686d949556c5172338eead73891f)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Ao..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 155.00Betta (Avatar Sparkling Copper..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆)
SGD 85.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Black Star Fire)
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Betta (Yellow Fancy Banding)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Ye..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 125.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (💗PINK ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=31ac0585edde2716c96ff1431a063f40cac5f4d5020105747abfd6a834957463)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.00
Female
SGD 100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🥦PK BR..
SGD 65.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 40.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=67aa2ecc0a2161efb1047a9b2f7663d5239a686d949556c5172338eead73891f)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Ao..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 155.00Betta (Avatar Sparkling Copper..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆)
SGD 85.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Black Star Fire)
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Betta (Yellow Fancy Banding)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Ye..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 125.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (💗PINK ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=31ac0585edde2716c96ff1431a063f40cac5f4d5020105747abfd6a834957463)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.00
Female
SGD 100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🥦PK BR..
SGD 65.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00
