Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like

Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Fancy Banding
SGD 135.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor
SGD 125.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 55.00
🔥FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 55.00
Zorro
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T70
SGD 35.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
HMPK x Wild #T90
SGD 25.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Nemo coper varian
SGD 80.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Fancy Banding
SGD 135.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor
SGD 125.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 55.00
🔥FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 55.00
Zorro
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild Nemo #T70
SGD 35.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.00
🌟VVIP AOC🌟
SGD 65.00
💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY 🥇💙
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Copper aoc
SGD 55.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
HMPK x Wild #T90
SGD 25.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
