
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Aurora)
SGD 40.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Water Condition
High PH
Product Description
Learn More About HMPK Aurora

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Gold digger betta Eris

Gold digger betta Eris
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00
Dtpk Multicolor
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black v..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp st..
SGD 45.00
Betta (💙 BLUERIM BIG COLOUR �..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Male Multicolour HMPK (..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black V..
SGD 95.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Half bl..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K ..
SGD 105.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 105.00
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 155.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (📌HMPK ..
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00
Betta (🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00
Dtpk Multicolor
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black v..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp st..
SGD 45.00
Betta (💙 BLUERIM BIG COLOUR �..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Male Multicolour HMPK (..
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black V..
SGD 95.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Half bl..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K ..
SGD 105.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 105.00
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 155.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=2e40e6b139201f3b7524ff9c00b40808472e887f0ddfc21e8b3dac18209808cc)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (📌HMPK ..
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
