
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
AOC
SGD 74.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Flamingo
SGD 95.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.00
🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍
SGD 65.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Blackbase
SGD 45.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
👑 AOC 👑
SGD 55.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.00
🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00
HMPK Candy Marble Betta Fish
SGD 53.00
🌟GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.00
HMPK COOPER
SGD 75.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.001784629075482.jpeg?signature=f1ba3d6ecfa437b41475557ad8d7de1649071be73b0c2f4341e149837eb76fd8)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 104.00
AOC
SGD 74.00
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
Samurai helmet
SGD 125.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.00
🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍
SGD 65.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00Avatar Sparkling Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Blackbase
SGD 45.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
👑 AOC 👑
SGD 55.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆
SGD 85.00
🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00
HMPK Candy Marble Betta Fish
SGD 53.00
🌟GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.00
HMPK COOPER
SGD 75.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.001784629075482.jpeg?signature=f1ba3d6ecfa437b41475557ad8d7de1649071be73b0c2f4341e149837eb76fd8)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 104.00
AOC
SGD 74.00
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 50.00
Samurai helmet
SGD 125.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
Flamingo
SGD 105.00🔥VVIP AVATAR ROSETAILS NEBULA..
SGD 155.00
