1789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like
Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Super red clean body)
SGD 45.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (White p..
SGD 75.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Multicolor )
SGD 45.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 95.00Betta (Avatar vampire luxury)
SGD 65.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T226
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Re..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️💚SAM..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🥇ALIEN HYBRID HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Super red clean body)
SGD 45.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (White p..
SGD 75.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Multicolor )
SGD 45.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 95.00Betta (Avatar vampire luxury)
SGD 65.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T226
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Re..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️💚SAM..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🥇ALIEN HYBRID HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.00
