
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
HMPK Betta Splendens #T205
SGD 25.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Description
Learn More About HMPK Betta Splendens #T205

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
Similar Bettas You May Like
Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multy c..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T158
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Female Multicolor metal..
SGD 405.00Betta (Avatar vampir gold Star..
SGD 55.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi metallic..
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🥇FEMALE FEATHERTAILS D..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 55.00Rosetail Betta (🔥VVIP AVATAR ..
SGD 155.00
Betta (🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 60.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=dc3a2c889ebf5dd59670c43085fb5058aeac45e2af2e135624c8e41c4532ef2b)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00
Dragon vin variations fire 🔥..
SGD 75.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=15e3c94b254fdd37fca836358a3a9b9f52aa4c0e6a0b1b9eb9d700ba4a3dc3cc)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Flaming)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED DRA..
SGD 75.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.00
Higher Care Red Koi Galaxy Cop..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=0eafb05a4083168e55d1d0352849e5a1593ab7d6fe3556cdfe74f78d40796ee6)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Betta (💙UNIQ COLOURS💙)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🥇 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPIO..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HELLBOY..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (♥️ALIEN..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 95.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=d5a9193b7db74348bf716651722645af7cc5c64685e3a62e6ab4c3428e325710)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
