
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Mustard Gas)
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Mustard Gas

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like
1793454772797.jpeg?signature=2870508d3358b97054d9b34825ce648bc8695e83dad620d7097e972e1f73e340)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Betta (Fccp orange)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 104.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=16665123be783ac60cbfb59930f70dc923954562e927075cb0b8ae34b064529b)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T401
SGD 25.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T176
SGD 28.00
Betta (Yellow Fancy Banding)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RGG Gli..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Steel Blue Black Galaxy..
SGD 155.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=1ee93783a4e9c2ac36c536fb5a5289891fed2a14c5e10c7df40dfb5dae915cda)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 155.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=32a1a024a4d2a8cf4e3590067d5f5483388c1533ad2a71d287aad0673574c3f7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3e497070acc676934966f0d8229d0b825f999373a71358018de979d9e88b0273)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T146
SGD 25.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00
Betta (💙UNIQ COLOURS💙)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 70.00
Feathertail Betta (🏆KING FEAT..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Fl..
SGD 120.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟Gold 24k🌟)
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
