
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Description
Learn More About HMPK Betta Splendens #T425

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
Frequently Bought With
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌸 PINK..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk BL..
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fe..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇FEMALE FEATHERTAILS D..
SGD 55.00Betta (Avatar Sparkling Copper..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (White p..
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 155.00Betta (MALE AVATAR HULK)
SGD 55.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (📌HMPK ..
SGD 75.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️SAMUR..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FCCP st..
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 95.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.00
Betta (⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️)
SGD 65.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK GO..
SGD 50.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
Feathertail Betta (King feathe..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌸 PINK..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk BL..
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fe..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇FEMALE FEATHERTAILS D..
SGD 55.00Betta (Avatar Sparkling Copper..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (White p..
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 155.00Betta (MALE AVATAR HULK)
SGD 55.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (📌HMPK ..
SGD 75.001789738878161.jpeg?signature=3ed0d4d692978cb4eb37f74ceddf05ff64381697d79ed1cfd6d4523f0f59fdec)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (⚔️ SAMURAI HELMET ⚔️)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️SAMUR..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FCCP st..
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 95.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 55.00
Betta (⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️)
SGD 65.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00Betta (Avatar Stardust)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK GO..
SGD 50.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)

