
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 45.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 74.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Hmpk king fetahertail
SGD 70.00
👑AOC👑
SGD 55.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
Copper variation
SGD 155.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Super black
SGD 105.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Nemo Copper Variant Koi
SGD 70.00
Over Tail Plakat Sunkist Candy
SGD 75.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Pair Over Tail Plakat Yellow B..
SGD 145.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Yellow Gold galaxy blue
SGD 105.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.00🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇
SGD 85.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 45.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 74.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Hmpk king fetahertail
SGD 70.00
👑AOC👑
SGD 55.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
🔥 VVIP FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 75.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV01
SGD 25.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
Copper variation
SGD 155.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Copper rim
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
HMPK
SGD 35.00
🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Super black
SGD 105.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=8bc5a15ac8cfaade2957cfc3b3c43db5d487561eb526f724be705d7166669228)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Nemo Copper Variant Koi
SGD 70.00
Over Tail Plakat Sunkist Candy
SGD 75.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
Black star galaxy nebula
SGD 80.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
Pair Over Tail Plakat Yellow B..
SGD 145.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
