Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Hologram HMPK Betta
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 95.00
Feathertail Betta (🥇VVIP SUPE..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Betta (Bicolor)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T206
SGD 25.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 105.00
Betta (💙UNIQ COLOURS💙)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super r..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Hologram HMPK Betta
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 75.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi metallic..
SGD 45.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T205
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Rosetail Betta (🌑 SAMURAI ROS..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Wholesa..
SGD 1100.00
Betta (Black Variation)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc sta..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 60.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00
