Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

♠️BLACK MAMBA♠️
SGD 80.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=32a1a024a4d2a8cf4e3590067d5f5483388c1533ad2a71d287aad0673574c3f7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 90.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00Betta (Avatar Gordon pair)
SGD 80.00
Betta (🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇)
SGD 85.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=d6625e215d795334e0cccdf621a7a7db02f36906ea1db0ceaba9fa384b7e44c9)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00Rosetail Betta (🔥VVIP AVATAR ..
SGD 155.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 75.00
Rosetail Betta (🍊SUPER ROSETA..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Hellboy)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=88def650e08fadd4675d1faeea971d137b678d609f95411901fc9a961bdb1c25)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 95.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=5aedf8aa6aee26c1304bb1843ea843ae8a7e6ff363264104f234069073ef9462)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male re..
SGD 55.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=32de329f4352834fcccf555c546da6319b9b767285bc58b7b3bb58ef5ff5db2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pink au..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T201
SGD 25.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RGG Gli..
SGD 70.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=073f00938c6b74fb9a034736bc32d7583a0b5437a64e40d354fefc7a867b2458)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow base)
SGD 5.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.001783611019581.jpeg?signature=17fc431223bcb506781a49f5fb4bf929e7de03956bdb2fe0e3d43a579c112f49)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️SAMUR..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T145
SGD 28.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.00Betta (Avatar Sparkling Copper..
SGD 75.001783697175142.jpeg?signature=41df644131660967d2fb642c9c865f895ede2cf62f812a2aac2cfa395f48f13d)
