
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Female
SGD 100.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 3.5cm
Temperament
Peaceful
Water Condition
Low PH
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Female

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz flare

hafiz flare
Similar Bettas You May Like
Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Red Dragon Snow White)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Monkey ..
SGD 100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.001789775446149.jpeg?signature=c63438ec4d2b3f286f5eaa278daa33c88c18b9034b6b02a4e51a5c820acdfc66)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 185.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Dtpk white platinum)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Female
SGD 120.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.00
Betta (Yellow fancy)
SGD 80.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk ki..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy Blue)
SGD 90.00
Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 100.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Red Dragon Snow White)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Monkey ..
SGD 100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.001789775446149.jpeg?signature=c63438ec4d2b3f286f5eaa278daa33c88c18b9034b6b02a4e51a5c820acdfc66)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 185.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001789775513501.jpeg?signature=10dfe3423ea29a177c7f860729e09cc9d546dff897acb7add19b904e65e9a122)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Dtpk white platinum)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Female
SGD 120.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=8fcdc2f65740e3e2bb01786e6771489589dfa62832612f5aa62fca77cbbdfc2c)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.00
Betta (Yellow fancy)
SGD 80.00
Higher Care Red HMPK Betta Fis..
SGD 70.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk ki..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPA..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy Blue)
SGD 90.00
Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
