
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Red dragon snow Betta fish male only
SGD 93.00
3+ in cartsDelivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 9
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Peaceful
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Red dragon snow Betta fish male only

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Bettafishmeffa store

Bettafishmeffa store
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RGG Gli..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟 GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 125.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🔥MAMBA VAMPIRE🔥)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=073f00938c6b74fb9a034736bc32d7583a0b5437a64e40d354fefc7a867b2458)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=ed909d934c0f6babaf4c423159dd5d3cf6e5b4236ecf5e732198a07cd1709c5d)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 k..
SGD 105.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=859b278eaacfae5a7ec23c3ef24080d8faf6d3d53ebebb92e8ae42c7c20ba195)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 125.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T228
SGD 25.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Wholesa..
SGD 1100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00Betta (Avatar Yellow Copper Go..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T171
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Yellow Fancy Banding)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 75.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (GOKU NE..
SGD 57.00
Female
SGD 120.00
♠️BLACK MAMBA♠️
SGD 80.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d4c3323064065d4629bf6527ff139710000bc519c7dfc086501d0f028858059f)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
