1789741435245.jpeg?signature=58789a721dcf182cb5a545f7783d1c5fc5f4866a1ad567e405fb9de09969acba)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like
Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=ced76820961d0d382a012c86f94fbf96b012c1c4316e361e15a654c3e4171a08)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
Feathertail Betta (King feathe..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 155.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.001784629196063.jpeg?signature=5c022807de7ec77eeb0d06219ad897fd7933a81e8743a4e4b15dd273e639fed7)
Red Purple Galaxy RPG HMPK Bet..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multy c..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (♥️ALIEN..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Betta (💙 BLUERIM BIG COLOUR �..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=f2ab1f3946593ccd4b0ebb2b2977bd447d55e8bdbad01dc62c5b9ff4c963e847)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (♥️RED DRAGON SNOW START..
SGD 65.00Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Betta (⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELME..
SGD 55.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Betta (🥇FEMALE FEATHERTAILS D..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=ced76820961d0d382a012c86f94fbf96b012c1c4316e361e15a654c3e4171a08)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
Feathertail Betta (King feathe..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 155.00
Betta (fccp red head star tail..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.001784629196063.jpeg?signature=5c022807de7ec77eeb0d06219ad897fd7933a81e8743a4e4b15dd273e639fed7)
Red Purple Galaxy RPG HMPK Bet..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue..
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multy c..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (♥️ALIEN..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Betta (💙 BLUERIM BIG COLOUR �..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=f2ab1f3946593ccd4b0ebb2b2977bd447d55e8bdbad01dc62c5b9ff4c963e847)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (♥️RED DRAGON SNOW START..
SGD 65.00Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Betta (⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELME..
SGD 55.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
