1784011888933.jpeg?signature=92e614c2868a027033e45f97cf26eee045452bf02305bf0deb38a0244c46915e)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Copper Variant)
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T170
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HELLBOY..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow base)
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp re..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vampire..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
Betta (🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK)
SGD 35.00
Betta (Multicolor metalic)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️💚SAM..
SGD 65.00Rosetail Betta (🔥 AVATAR ROSE..
SGD 105.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T177
SGD 28.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=073f00938c6b74fb9a034736bc32d7583a0b5437a64e40d354fefc7a867b2458)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super b..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T201
SGD 25.00
Betta (🔥MAMBA VAMPIRE🔥)
SGD 105.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (📌HMPK ..
SGD 75.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3dc1c9a6f5f581bb0adfccb8d809945ac3e73fd1d09a5319570a2d4710cabb03)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE)
SGD 120.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Fccp orange)
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 k..
SGD 105.00
