1783696927548.jpeg?signature=d5a9193b7db74348bf716651722645af7cc5c64685e3a62e6ab4c3428e325710)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like
1789693444644.jpeg?signature=6c3366a3c34bf67fab4ce14f34e837dc5d2973bf2233d4ce4cb7558e5646114b)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Barongs..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK CO..
SGD 75.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=f9a63dea96d59ca13324784b2b59206f2d43a3fe339899e2130e92943f03eae9)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (TANCHO ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.001783695945937.jpeg?signature=28d981498fe3e9a2afbc17d25f3363ab02fbfc120292c38f143c8c72c3350dc8)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.001783610525022.jpeg?signature=198cb747bde80a6f23371495737f379671bba00924e55c4a00c914741bef4c7d)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=1fecd4742fd879e9c8b60f855ff193693a17bbebe8b865b529d10fa702573996)
Feathertail Betta (King feathe..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Re..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=c7054a16d676122a43cd6d5ef217ee6d7feb629d301d117d3a64e14fc334de80)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=32a1a024a4d2a8cf4e3590067d5f5483388c1533ad2a71d287aad0673574c3f7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Yellow Base Multicolor)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 105.001789819401375.jpeg?signature=32de329f4352834fcccf555c546da6319b9b767285bc58b7b3bb58ef5ff5db2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Koi Met..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 90.00Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 205.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 55.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 155.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=75e2ad9b6d7eee86013d9e3cf4ba8804130cf289b605af62b610c278501faad4)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fa..
SGD 70.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 95.001783696372344.jpeg?signature=52d8d77000e4db1d12e3d420a50a4a765d9236311997a0955341ea257be57534)
Snow Red Dragon HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAX..
SGD 205.00
