Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

zay bettafish
You May Also Like
AVATAR KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
Aoc
SGD 155.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
Mustard Gas
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00%201791189007147.jpeg?signature=fe0bf8e3f529ce9f6f9a7721410aeedca5483a96fcfb2c3569b20a28eb76d55f)
Over Tail Plakat Red Ghost( 1 ..
SGD 95.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
🔥FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 55.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.001784402280973.jpeg?signature=7bf7273daaf0d8298cd92e332887bc72c68ca5ad2ecdf04c6cd7bd8258a3fbd2)
HMPK FCCP(grade A)
SGD 50.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG12
SGD 30.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=ced76820961d0d382a012c86f94fbf96b012c1c4316e361e15a654c3e4171a08)
Halfmoon Plakat Candy Multicol..
SGD 75.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
🥦PK BROKOLI 🥦
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00
Hellboy startail
SGD 60.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.00
Orangebase marking Fancy
SGD 85.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.00
PK dumb ear multicolour
SGD 70.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00AVATAR KING ROSETAILS
SGD 75.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
Aoc
SGD 155.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
Mustard Gas
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T407
SGD 25.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.00%201791189007147.jpeg?signature=fe0bf8e3f529ce9f6f9a7721410aeedca5483a96fcfb2c3569b20a28eb76d55f)
Over Tail Plakat Red Ghost( 1 ..
SGD 95.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
RED MAMBA
SGD 55.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥
SGD 65.00
🔥FEMALE RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 55.001789740101649.jpeg?signature=6dafccc7050fdad305c52248a7125d4b9f8de7b8692d9deb077ada331c1d31c9)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.001784402280973.jpeg?signature=7bf7273daaf0d8298cd92e332887bc72c68ca5ad2ecdf04c6cd7bd8258a3fbd2)
HMPK FCCP(grade A)
SGD 50.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG12
SGD 30.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=ced76820961d0d382a012c86f94fbf96b012c1c4316e361e15a654c3e4171a08)
Halfmoon Plakat Candy Multicol..
SGD 75.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T98
SGD 25.00
Blackbase aoc
SGD 45.00
🥦PK BROKOLI 🥦
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00
Black Star Fire
SGD 65.00
Hellboy startail
SGD 60.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥
SGD 65.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.00
Orangebase marking Fancy
SGD 85.00
Red Copper
SGD 95.00
PK dumb ear multicolour
SGD 70.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=8c1b1ba57c91a94ad3f1cf67c94e08935ece06e10eb07acffe16f979ed890eaf)
