
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🤍MAMBA SHOW🤍
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

Fccp orange
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Yellow Fancy Banding
SGD 45.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.00
HMPK Fancy Candy #FC01
SGD 38.00Avatar vampire
SGD 65.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
AOC TANCHO
SGD 95.00
Headgear
SGD 95.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
Fccp orange
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00
RED DRAGON HMPK MALE - REGULAR
SGD 75.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=f7ea6d652a6c0b35ec8ac6ecff0d644e5cd86024fccc9eda735e53cef575df2d)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 90.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=2a2a9b8b04f4625261fdda5f00f8f8765112ea6f8b336a814c799794c6d75e0c)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.001789819728581.jpeg?signature=9d5add0845bbeadb066d1f5924e5d8ed51ba86d2ed1bbbc5ee365d326fec6787)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Yellow Fancy Banding
SGD 45.00
Candy Plakat Betta
SGD 45.00
HMPK Grizzle #GZ01
SGD 35.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.00
HMPK Fancy Candy #FC01
SGD 38.00Avatar vampire
SGD 65.001789741460998.jpeg?signature=c1357a7526067d3226fe5b8ded974a626d0f7b5855afae065fb28486c87611f4)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00
🌟 VVIP FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
AOC TANCHO
SGD 95.00
