1783644886637.jpeg?signature=3aa89fd242cf96661a77d6fbc4627ba05050e17a6dda87f9bbce1154af80d9fa)
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like
Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Over Tail Plakat Sunkist Candy
SGD 75.00
💗PINK SAKURA 💗
SGD 65.00
Copper rim
SGD 60.00
Bumbblebee
SGD 80.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
♥️ BLACK VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 55.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Hmpk Multicolor Metallic
SGD 75.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=4ddde651bd698fbf10abaaa9e8495ac9938bd10d9abe65a9b59fa039fc4911f7)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00
Copper Variation
SGD 155.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.001789741223214.jpeg?signature=a0e4cfaa6a0078c87bd634bf6507546fd359f881d157e67eb8cefe5c050fd970)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 45.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
Black variation
SGD 60.00
Plakat fccp
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
Multicolor Metallic
SGD 155.00
🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥
SGD 95.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Redbase Non marking Fancy
SGD 60.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Over Tail Plakat Sunkist Candy
SGD 75.00
💗PINK SAKURA 💗
SGD 65.00
Copper rim
SGD 60.00
Bumbblebee
SGD 80.00
Black samurai
SGD 185.00
♥️ BLACK VAMPIRE ♥️
SGD 55.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Hmpk Multicolor Metallic
SGD 75.00
Red Gold Galaxy
SGD 60.00
Bkackbase
SGD 90.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Male HMPK Lavender
SGD 45.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.001784388157458.jpeg?signature=4ddde651bd698fbf10abaaa9e8495ac9938bd10d9abe65a9b59fa039fc4911f7)
Akatsuki Samurai Helmet HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00
Copper Variation
SGD 155.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.001789741223214.jpeg?signature=a0e4cfaa6a0078c87bd634bf6507546fd359f881d157e67eb8cefe5c050fd970)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
Marble dotdot
SGD 45.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
Black variation
SGD 60.00
Plakat fccp
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
Multicolor Metallic
SGD 155.00
🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥
SGD 95.00
Yellow Fancy
SGD 55.00
Aoc startail
SGD 45.00
