
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆)
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Copper aoc)
SGD 55.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=da707b40eab6992290756546406bb306b4aa3259d8b1f549fe23835da7df4b6b)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Green Goldstar Avatar HMPK Bet..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K �..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T176
SGD 28.00
Betta (Multicolor metallic)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Half bl..
SGD 70.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00Rosetail Betta (🔥AVATAR KING ..
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Wholesa..
SGD 1100.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=614ebb478d1a658092f6b6a0c27ddee406e20884c4353538a987749756ec838d)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Rosetail Betta (🔥VVIP AVATAR ..
SGD 155.001783694639594.jpeg?signature=565fe79a37623fdc6f020bb36b705e9332871413f14bb874d86336457c47b319)
Butterfly Blue Rim HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Alien Betta (🔥ALIEN HYBRID RE..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Yellow Fancy Banding)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FCCP BIG STAR 🔥..
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Steel Blue Black Galaxy..
SGD 155.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPKDE king..
SGD 80.00
🔥🐉RED DRAGON BIG COLOURS🐉🔥
SGD 80.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T198
SGD 25.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA WHITE TAILS🤍)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King HM..
SGD 70.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Higher Care marble leop..
SGD 55.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=3f5d6f4115c5bda55b092b2fbb5f32971fb84b4ac4fa7464a8d242f7b210729c)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
