
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION 🥇)
SGD 125.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About 🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION 🥇

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RED MAM..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Flaming)
SGD 105.00
Rosetail Betta (🌑 SAMURAI ROS..
SGD 55.00
Rosetail Betta (🍊SUPER ROSETA..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 55.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=192cc1926f3ce624a0231be93cd6e5084f691ac723561ec8534a8b11e7a54acf)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Fl..
SGD 120.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=88def650e08fadd4675d1faeea971d137b678d609f95411901fc9a961bdb1c25)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super b..
SGD 105.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=32a1a024a4d2a8cf4e3590067d5f5483388c1533ad2a71d287aad0673574c3f7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bicolor..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑AOC👑..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T158
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Female
SGD 120.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 74.00
Betta (Copper aoc)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 85.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black V..
SGD 95.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=6c3366a3c34bf67fab4ce14f34e837dc5d2973bf2233d4ce4cb7558e5646114b)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK)
SGD 35.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 155.00
Betta (Vandas yellow)
SGD 50.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Betta (⚔️ FEMALE SAMURAI HELME..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Fe..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
