1783695996384.jpeg?signature=106197050aa9b7159b2d313358661080c4ad34c749aec5433f2a5ae8ddfa3dfa)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Female)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=ced76820961d0d382a012c86f94fbf96b012c1c4316e361e15a654c3e4171a08)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Dtpk mu..
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.00
Dumbo Ear Betta (PK dumb ear m..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
Betta (Fccp orange)
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T228
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟BIG STAR FCCP🌟)
SGD 65.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=aef95b53ffa07fa18721e26b085b598b55b932e4bc0e611248963aae4fd6fb93)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.001784705393022.jpeg?signature=ced76820961d0d382a012c86f94fbf96b012c1c4316e361e15a654c3e4171a08)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Dtpk mu..
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar gl..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00Betta (Female avatar hulk GREE..
SGD 55.00
Dumbo Ear Betta (PK dumb ear m..
SGD 70.00
Betta (🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001789740322223.jpeg?signature=b7f0c4a2e20c1dab66e1d999eb901012dae347e5caf70f567fb4c097eebcc162)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 155.00
Betta (Fccp orange)
SGD 95.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T228
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟PK NE..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🤍SAKURA TAILS🤍)
SGD 85.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 50.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=97fdb9881bf9bbc1453b7b0b10713d08b0de9b66d9f07759194e43ccb2a65030)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King Fe..
SGD 70.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟BIG STAR FCCP🌟)
SGD 65.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=aef95b53ffa07fa18721e26b085b598b55b932e4bc0e611248963aae4fd6fb93)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
