
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Monkey face)
SGD 100.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Monkey face

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
Betta (Fccp orange)
SGD 95.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=5aedf8aa6aee26c1304bb1843ea843ae8a7e6ff363264104f234069073ef9462)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
Betta (Copper aoc)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶�..
SGD 75.001783692258954.jpeg?signature=d358c949323ee83d317872678b5a29eb113405a5693bd9e5cf865a37dd4e8223)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HELLBOY..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN GALA..
SGD 205.00
Betta (🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Betta (🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN..
SGD 75.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=3b0829228f89b0a61ba6e9f0b364dee21262dc348192ec1c20efea552602748b)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Female
SGD 120.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=c768ab316a0de98992de8f50d4c5570d9d6fcd2fee6580b963a69b4260d618f1)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (Bicolor Red Dragon)
SGD 105.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T206
SGD 25.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🥇BLACK PANTHER HULK🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Feathertail Betta (🏆KING FEAT..
SGD 65.00
Betta (PK Flamingo)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T205
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nebula ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.001783696438980.jpeg?signature=27207639a91c9ad0340893039cf6a9e9f5b0edcab776024502f7a9100b1d4e0f)
