Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Avatar chromatic
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

zay bettafish
You May Also Like

🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
Solid body fancy
SGD 125.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
🔥RED DEVIL HULK🔥
SGD 75.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.501789775313867.jpeg?signature=27891451d5fc9cb9ed3788566d863089bc6d873afc70e936d923475489f5e473)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
HMPK x Wild #T80
SGD 25.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
AOC
SGD 105.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00
Black Star Galaxy
SGD 85.00
Marble leopard
SGD 105.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMPIRE♥️
SGD 75.00
Yellow Gold galaxy blue
SGD 105.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG02
SGD 35.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00
🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS 🔥
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00
Solid body fancy
SGD 125.00
PURE BLACK100%
SGD 120.001789743551511.jpeg?signature=3a3a09b521f7011f5808d0eb00750247094d629f6b51cc1ca4a8e368521efbf4)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783690614286.jpeg?signature=59703ba81eb78373428a8afe19f2d536893667897e91854684caff084d9e9a65)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
🔥RED DEVIL HULK🔥
SGD 75.001789743566083.jpeg?signature=5cdaba11d44c717349e46b8125c04ed1eef2f6cb3e18a183b1075f51986df258)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 95.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭
SGD 65.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.501789775313867.jpeg?signature=27891451d5fc9cb9ed3788566d863089bc6d873afc70e936d923475489f5e473)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00Avatar Gordon pair
SGD 80.00
HMPK x Wild #T80
SGD 25.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=d82309e645eceb8f3809f93b4260f4443cba8b10b199fb2d616147f258783a2e)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
AOC
SGD 105.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00
Black Star Galaxy
SGD 85.00
Marble leopard
SGD 105.00
Multicolor
SGD 95.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMPIRE♥️
SGD 75.00
Yellow Gold galaxy blue
SGD 105.001789742499592.jpeg?signature=726471ad44b4c5620209b6dfcc61b536a7fc4ecaf4d2c3396112757da5275dc6)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
Grizzle
SGD 65.00
Black Variation
SGD 95.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG02
SGD 35.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
