
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🥇 MULTICOLOURS METALIK 🥇
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

Fccp Orange
SGD 85.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HELLBOY SOLID BODY - HMPK
SGD 75.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Bumbblebee
SGD 80.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 155.00
🔥ALIEN HYBRID RED MAMBA🔥
SGD 65.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG05
SGD 32.001789741511934.jpeg?signature=889653318c181df8cb9ba1586ee188b3991e6dc1ddf959a7a4bf9f2ceb3f592f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=a5417236b5bca4a419dab36b7e6fcaedc3b026897f3fc324ee990a2ed6253eb7)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK CHAMPI..
SGD 125.00
RGG ready to breed
SGD 60.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.001784629262494.jpeg?signature=f4bbcbed75e26c821cb7a3e08dd747fdef753f90e909687584f61a12f441e142)
Mustard Gas Vanda MGV HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
HMPK Aurora
SGD 40.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
🌟Gold 24k🌟
SGD 105.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.001789819336247.jpeg?signature=4c34469e7545f87f7ed61b3048ecd10caba5b8f93729e0d18c7af5a89a73af97)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR🌟
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
HELLBOY SOLID BODY - HMPK
SGD 75.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
Bumbblebee
SGD 80.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 155.00
