
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
HMPK Betta Splendens #T137
SGD 25.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Description
Learn More About HMPK Betta Splendens #T137

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 95.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Betta (♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SN..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over ta..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Feathertail Betta (🥇VVIP SUPE..
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥)
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male co..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor )
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 GOLD..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN..
SGD 75.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
Black Copper Overtail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Headgea..
SGD 95.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Betta (♥️ FEMALE RED DRAGON SN..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟HMPK ..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T229
SGD 25.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.001783644622923.jpeg?signature=83b43ff86b6cb402af4f118376e06cdba3e37724a7b7a43c817f1c53c451020c)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🏆BLACK PANTHER MAMBA🏆..
SGD 105.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over ta..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T135
SGD 28.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Feathertail Betta (🥇VVIP SUPE..
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (🥇VVIP MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T143
SGD 28.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=d09c5b5afc0f37a957b165a9d8626aef49380b5a09f0791a5b9eca87e9f4cb05)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥KFT SUPER RED🔥)
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male co..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female)
SGD 120.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Multicolor )
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 GOLD..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN..
SGD 75.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.001789822458253.jpeg?signature=2e7dd232b83ff276fbbaebd5918795dc042863e87d4c17157c0e5077c8623b50)
