
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00
HMPK x Wild #T90
SGD 25.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG12
SGD 30.00
Nemo multicolor hmpk
SGD 60.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.001784216739720.jpeg?signature=4b296e6c95d28f85d9f09133bbd556e5d23b8047a55c671dab06f53d6558c969)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
Orangebase marking Fancy
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
black hellmet
SGD 50.001783694736743.jpeg?signature=15f5b3e5b4640698312673d20d4f8af65b8ef1651a4e73ff1d33e82100f4ccbf)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783695945937.jpeg?signature=6bf3e71f781fba5329f21ecb291b027efe16092586b08374ee617a4e1b00ed56)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00
🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY 🌟
SGD 205.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS01
SGD 28.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Var..
SGD 75.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00
Betta HMPK Cuper
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00
🌟 VVIP GOLD24K🌟
SGD 105.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00
HMPK x Wild #T90
SGD 25.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001783611620878.jpeg?signature=3cafcfe5a02b1ff3072d9f758c980726c6449b63cbf063b3d43d47b36e6bef22)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00
Bumblebee
SGD 60.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG12
SGD 30.00
Nemo multicolor hmpk
SGD 60.00
AOC
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.001784216739720.jpeg?signature=4b296e6c95d28f85d9f09133bbd556e5d23b8047a55c671dab06f53d6558c969)
Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.001783611283681.jpeg?signature=d0937c7a5d8c881be690085e00d5c092c2250998c13d0823fa8b3424d94ef3d0)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG03
SGD 28.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
betta hmpk black nemo
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Hmpk Fancy Redbase
SGD 150.00
Orangebase marking Fancy
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00
black hellmet
SGD 50.001783694736743.jpeg?signature=15f5b3e5b4640698312673d20d4f8af65b8ef1651a4e73ff1d33e82100f4ccbf)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001783695945937.jpeg?signature=6bf3e71f781fba5329f21ecb291b027efe16092586b08374ee617a4e1b00ed56)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00
🌟 YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY 🌟
SGD 205.00
Tancho
SGD 105.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS01
SGD 28.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Black Var..
SGD 75.00
Red samurai
SGD 45.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00
