
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Multicolor )
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Multicolor

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from MiellaBetta Collection
MiellaBetta Collection
Similar Bettas You May Like

HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super B..
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE)
SGD 120.00
Betta (🔥BLACK JAGUAR 🔥)
SGD 95.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=07d2352a332718f5d664306ae7a59937b63a0687bfd6daf2d63acfb7c7170b3d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.001783610985673.jpeg?signature=614ebb478d1a658092f6b6a0c27ddee406e20884c4353538a987749756ec838d)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blue so..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super b..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black v..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 95.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 105.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00Betta (Avatar Cooper unique co..
SGD 35.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
HMPK Betta Splendens #T227
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Butterf..
SGD 75.00Blue-Grey Galaxy Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 5.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta (Higher Care marble leop..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Fl..
SGD 120.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 205.00
Betta (🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥)
SGD 85.00
Betta (💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟�..
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
