
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Blackbase
SGD 45.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Tancho
SGD 75.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
fccp red head star tail
SGD 50.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 115.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
Solid body fancy
SGD 125.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS YIN 🥇
SGD 55.001783694736743.jpeg?signature=15f5b3e5b4640698312673d20d4f8af65b8ef1651a4e73ff1d33e82100f4ccbf)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.00
HMPK x Wild #T81
SGD 25.00
Tancho
SGD 75.00
White platinum
SGD 75.00
Monkey face
SGD 100.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00
🔥VVIP FEMALE RGBG FULL LUXURY..
SGD 85.00
fccp red head star tail
SGD 50.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 85.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 115.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
🌟FANCY STARTAILS 🌟
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (P..
SGD 90.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 100.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.001789741136662.jpeg?signature=ef32f46eda88db0342e60a4136d77b49fce8d0eb9ff6e2d27137f13ee0ecabc5)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.00
Solid body fancy
SGD 125.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS YIN 🥇
SGD 55.001783694736743.jpeg?signature=15f5b3e5b4640698312673d20d4f8af65b8ef1651a4e73ff1d33e82100f4ccbf)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
🏆 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION🏆
SGD 125.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Red Whit..
SGD 35.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Avatar vampire luxury
SGD 65.00
Black Star Galaxy Blue
SGD 90.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Flamingo
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T83
SGD 25.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
🌟FEMALE HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00
Bumble Bee Betta
SGD 70.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.00
