
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Aoc

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Helmet)
SGD 155.00
Plakat Betta (Over Tail Plakat..
SGD 75.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=b1c16e7d5a8dee52d711ec38673d2fd5a1e6bb554d397d2b8740378dff351a30)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00
Female
SGD 120.00
Betta (⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ta..
SGD 85.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (GOKU NE..
SGD 57.00
Betta (♥️ BLACK VAMPIRE ♥️)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇DUMBO KING ROSE EAR🥇..
SGD 95.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=f3e55f616383cf6bec51f7c0dd558fb4bf7ae5aa5cd2f2563e01b6d0a490b67a)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 YELL..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Steel Blue Black Galaxy..
SGD 155.00
Betta (🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAX..
SGD 205.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T146
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Copper ..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🔥 VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS ..
SGD 85.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (King HM..
SGD 70.00
Betta (Redbase Non marking Fan..
SGD 60.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=7147c0bcec4d68d24f09cce3582975c52bff5e674497658aa800d4846cde0c86)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T220
SGD 25.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ne..
SGD 70.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 105.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Hmpk copper variation)
SGD 155.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK GO..
SGD 50.00
