
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
FCCP grade VVIP
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
5cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Gold digger betta Eris
You May Also Like
1783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG02
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG13
SGD 30.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
🔥RED MAMBA HULK🔥
SGD 65.001783697175142.jpeg?signature=64692a0fcc7ce2bcb0fd7ab48ab04f985b4b15a1c17b9fe81ceda5dc0209e97e)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP SUPER FEATHERTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 104.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
HMPK KING ROSETAILS GREEN EYES
SGD 65.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
Female Multicolor metallic
SGD 405.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
🌟GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 105.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 65.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T65
SGD 38.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=2f081f6c9ec1ebe9a1a0576f4af4074bdc31063047bb7fd94056c299c2282a94)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Hmpk copper variation
SGD 155.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG02
SGD 35.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG13
SGD 30.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
🔥RED MAMBA HULK🔥
SGD 65.001783697175142.jpeg?signature=64692a0fcc7ce2bcb0fd7ab48ab04f985b4b15a1c17b9fe81ceda5dc0209e97e)
Hologram HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00🔥 AVATAR ROSETAILS 🔥
SGD 105.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
🥇VVIP SUPER FEATHERTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00Female avatar nebula
SGD 65.00
HMPK Yellowbase Multicolor 3
SGD 70.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 104.00
HMPK x Wild #T84
SGD 25.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🌟HMPK GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00
HMPK KING ROSETAILS GREEN EYES
SGD 65.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS02
SGD 35.00👑 VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
AOC
SGD 65.00
Female Multicolor metallic
SGD 405.00
🔥KING ROSETAILS SUPER RED🔥
SGD 75.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
🌟GOLD 24K🌟
SGD 105.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 65.00
🤍AOC🤍
SGD 55.00
PK Flamingo
SGD 65.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
