
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 95.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Aoc

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T171
SGD 25.00
Female
SGD 120.00
Betta (Red Gold Galaxy)
SGD 95.001783693795383.jpeg?signature=19763da0994185d5c0d1f717c187f407b5f9e1a7d64cdfebf3964431449f7aae)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥)
SGD 65.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat fccp)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 65.00
Plakat Betta (PK marble dot)
SGD 40.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 85.00
Dumbo Betta (Dumbo ears)
SGD 45.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=75a726fe18da89ecef3efd2f6afb96107e28b94bfcc9948a9acec4170e659d98)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇 MULTICOLOURS CHAMPIO..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 40.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.00
Betta (💙🌟 YELLOW HELLBOY 🌟�..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR�..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T228
SGD 25.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=51b0cea79c880df52035758883ed541189364a54e4e25480f3237721f9085fe1)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Betta (Black star galaxy nebul..
SGD 80.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.001789776440711.jpeg?signature=ed909d934c0f6babaf4c423159dd5d3cf6e5b4236ecf5e732198a07cd1709c5d)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=500560a64481c713c0b651f8ddba7d359c381ff5124c8a3259566d7203d4de9c)
Betta (Red purple gold(RPG))
SGD 50.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=7147c0bcec4d68d24f09cce3582975c52bff5e674497658aa800d4846cde0c86)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Copper Variant)
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥RED DEVIL HULK🔥)
SGD 75.00
♠️BLACK MAMBA♠️
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 205.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=4e1002f046453ac0b5092b090eb6cbc6d341674510ac7a6d9db504967b5ba921)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pk nebu..
SGD 65.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Female Multicolor metal..
SGD 405.00
Betta (FCCP grade VVIP)
SGD 55.00
