1783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 60.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like
Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Hellboy Startail
SGD 55.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
Female gold
SGD 215.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
VEILTAILS BLUE BLACK LIGHT
SGD 55.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN🤍
SGD 75.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
PK dumb ear multicolour
SGD 70.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🌟GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 125.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
🌟BLACK STAR GALAXY SPARKLING ..
SGD 75.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
Hellboy Startail
SGD 55.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
Female gold
SGD 215.00
Nebula Glitter
SGD 55.00
VEILTAILS BLUE BLACK LIGHT
SGD 55.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Over Tail Plakat Polkadot
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T86
SGD 25.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
🤍COUPLE WHITE FCCP YIN🤍
SGD 75.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.001784011656865.jpeg?signature=31f2d9c41a0c7e0a53071922965081e4d619ccd147a305aa5ce7831ffa182d8c)
Black Samurai Headgear HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Copper Goldstar Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001783697019835.jpeg?signature=b6ae3ee1ea2575a70869ec447f6cd9ecf63a247d7f0d34960715c7c60d937a91)
Yellow Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
yellow koi cooper
SGD 55.00
MASCOT PATTERNED - HMPK
SGD 85.00
Bluerim hmpk
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00HMPK Avatar Nemo #AV02
SGD 25.00
🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS 🥇
SGD 65.00
PK dumb ear multicolour
SGD 70.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
