
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
HMPK Betta Splendens #T201
SGD 25.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Description
Learn More About HMPK Betta Splendens #T201

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Dtpk mu..
SGD 75.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Betta (Red purple gold(RPG))
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T177
SGD 28.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T227
SGD 25.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (MASCOT ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=67aa2ecc0a2161efb1047a9b2f7663d5239a686d949556c5172338eead73891f)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00Betta (Avatar vampire luxury)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Re..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Purple Aurora Hologram Betta F..
SGD 60.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPKDE king..
SGD 80.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Star Fire)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Bicolor Red Dragon)
SGD 105.00
Rosetail Betta (🔥KING ROSETAI..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Bkackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥BLACK..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Dtpk mu..
SGD 75.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Betta (Red purple gold(RPG))
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T177
SGD 28.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T227
SGD 25.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (MASCOT ..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (PURE BL..
SGD 75.001783697460889.jpeg?signature=67aa2ecc0a2161efb1047a9b2f7663d5239a686d949556c5172338eead73891f)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 50.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 90.00Betta (Avatar vampire luxury)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.001777471702964.jpeg?signature=69b49d72873f59135a1ca56e366f9ca0941ae92be9c237cf1257bf6c3010bbf9)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Re..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 95.00
Purple Aurora Hologram Betta F..
SGD 60.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPKDE king..
SGD 80.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Black Star Fire)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BBL ser..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑)
SGD 55.00
Betta (🍭CANDY BARONGSAI 🍭)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🏆 MULTICOLOURS METALIK..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Marble leopard)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 75.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=9a6f412eeac3bf8f09a4ed1d2af78ddda06f9dc99f7326fa934b416be4488456)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Bicolor Red Dragon)
SGD 105.00
Rosetail Betta (🔥KING ROSETAI..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
