
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
1 (Male yellow super gold 24 karat π«)
SGD 105.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Male yellow super gold 24 karat π«

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Rangga Betta World

Rangga Betta World
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black V..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blue so..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC { R..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Fl..
SGD 120.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Female
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (πAOCπ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 60.00
Short Body Over Halfmoon Plaka..
SGD 75.00
Betta (π₯VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS οΏ½..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Dtpk mu..
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Betta (β₯οΈFEMALE RED BARONGSAI ..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Betta (πGOLD 24Kπ)
SGD 105.00
Betta (πHMPK GOLD24K π)
SGD 125.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Male HMPK Lavender)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (π VVIP..
SGD 105.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nebula ..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (πBLACK PANTHER MAMBAπ..
SGD 105.00Betta (Avatar vampir gold Star..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 80.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=ac23fbcf1e4dfaeb6ba1ab192aca17c95537c5330bb88b7a2fba7080c032606e)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Betta (black hellmet)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black V..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blue so..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bluerim..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC { R..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Fl..
SGD 120.001789776501518.jpeg?signature=796a4cd502cddba916a8e8f640cc32fa5a448c7b4eee3b26e874843d981a90f9)
Pink King Feathertail HMPK Bet..
SGD 50.00
Female
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (πAOCπ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Yellow ..
SGD 60.00
Short Body Over Halfmoon Plaka..
SGD 75.00
Betta (π₯VVIP RGBG LUXURIOUS οΏ½..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Dtpk mu..
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 100.00
Betta (β₯οΈFEMALE RED BARONGSAI ..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Over Ha..
SGD 80.00
Betta (πGOLD 24Kπ)
SGD 105.00
Betta (πHMPK GOLD24K π)
SGD 125.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Male HMPK Lavender)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.001783645079121.jpeg?signature=30d7a47ba105e3e2d2c2cd362d533921fba8beb03aad0acef2c9e70655e929ad)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (π VVIP..
SGD 105.00Betta (AVATAR HULK)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nebula ..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 40.00
Betta (πBLACK PANTHER MAMBAπ..
SGD 105.00Betta (Avatar vampir gold Star..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 80.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789696147507.jpeg?signature=ca153f417c9e508405eb87e0fa6e34bff2d508e808f15886c443fb54de0fbfed)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=ac23fbcf1e4dfaeb6ba1ab192aca17c95537c5330bb88b7a2fba7080c032606e)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
