1783695945937.jpeg?signature=6bf3e71f781fba5329f21ecb291b027efe16092586b08374ee617a4e1b00ed56)
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like

Yellow koi
SGD 60.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T87
SGD 25.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
โฅ๏ธRED DRAGON SNOW STARTAILS โฅ๏ธ
SGD 65.00
๐PK NEBULA VVIP ๐
SGD 75.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
AOC
SGD 105.00
๐ฅDUMBO KING ROSE EAR๐ฅ
SGD 95.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
๐FANCY STARTAILS ๐
SGD 65.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=20c88c682ca0fb3b552a36e0005b1d329eea664a0d060c68db8ef7a6a795d29c)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
๐FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR๐
SGD 55.00
๐ BLUERIM BIG COLOUR ๐
SGD 55.00
๐ FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K ๐
SGD 85.00
Tancho
SGD 155.00
๐ฅRED MAMBA HULK๐ฅ
SGD 65.00
AOC
SGD 65.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS05
SGD 35.00
Copper variation
SGD 155.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
Aoc
SGD 95.00
Yellow koi
SGD 60.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 50.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00
HMPK x Wild #T87
SGD 25.001789742484652.jpeg?signature=b21aa85ee95b603da7f5623ceb559fdf989750e01af0e6495836ef0a9d1e401c)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00
HMPK Barongsai
SGD 25.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783696827142.jpeg?signature=224d133d831134eeca78413ecff0b711ecebd3074d27b2f78ee18643c1982db3)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00
โฅ๏ธRED DRAGON SNOW STARTAILS โฅ๏ธ
SGD 65.00
๐PK NEBULA VVIP ๐
SGD 75.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00
Betta male HMPK Candy Nemo 3cm
SGD 30.80
AOC
SGD 105.00
๐ฅDUMBO KING ROSE EAR๐ฅ
SGD 95.00
Betta For competition(betta sh..
SGD 155.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=9809cb10cc1372697957d8b474ec90dab66ffd458e31da388bcdb9457d37ff2a)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Multicolor
SGD 55.001781968139185.jpeg?signature=71e61522b9c9d8f607a040cd42ed8b287381f9e24d62243ffb17ed444b26b49e)
King feathertail pink(pk)
SGD 55.00
Over tail Nemo fire.
SGD 85.00
BBL
SGD 40.00
๐FANCY STARTAILS ๐
SGD 65.00
Blue Black Star Galaxy
SGD 105.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=20c88c682ca0fb3b552a36e0005b1d329eea664a0d060c68db8ef7a6a795d29c)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
๐FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR๐
SGD 55.00
๐ BLUERIM BIG COLOUR ๐
SGD 55.00
๐ FEMALE VVIP GOLD24K ๐
SGD 85.00
Tancho
SGD 155.00
๐ฅRED MAMBA HULK๐ฅ
SGD 65.00
AOC
SGD 65.001789741584708.jpeg?signature=64ef104d25fa42f9229a3173a863637a653e26e633f277a8649ee654e0020927)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 95.00
HMPK Black Samurai #BS05
SGD 35.00
Copper variation
SGD 155.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Candy Multico..
SGD 70.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Red Dragon Snow White
SGD 50.00
