
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
AOC
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like

Fancy Ws
SGD 105.00
Yellow Gold galaxy blue
SGD 105.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Headgear
SGD 75.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG11
SGD 30.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T87
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00π VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Vandas yellow
SGD 50.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Hellboy H..
SGD 75.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC01
SGD 25.00
Dragon Gold
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
π€COUPLE WHITE FCCP YINπ€
SGD 75.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Plakat fccp
SGD 45.00
Steel Blue Black Galaxy
SGD 155.00
Betta male koi galaxy plakat 4..
SGD 41.80
Fancy Ws
SGD 105.00
Yellow Gold galaxy blue
SGD 105.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00
Betta female HMPK Candy nemo 3..
SGD 11.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Headgear
SGD 75.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG11
SGD 30.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Aoc
SGD 45.00
HMPK x Wild #T87
SGD 25.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 155.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Fancy banding
SGD 95.00Avatar gordon
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Yellow Koi Cop..
SGD 45.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Aoc blackbase
SGD 75.00π VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Vandas yellow
SGD 50.00
Yellow koi gold
SGD 65.00
GOKU NEBULA
SGD 57.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.001783611296424.jpeg?signature=0f8a492f15b10f2a88d735570ec5d8779d9c64f66e029a783f9cac2202fb3390)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Hellboy H..
SGD 75.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
HMPK Nemo Copper #NC01
SGD 25.00
Dragon Gold
SGD 55.00Avatar chromatic ( female )
SGD 60.00
Yellow Gold Galaxy Blue
SGD 105.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
π€COUPLE WHITE FCCP YINπ€
SGD 75.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Plakat fccp
SGD 45.00
Steel Blue Black Galaxy
SGD 155.00
