Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like

AOC TANCHO
SGD 95.00
๐ฅVVIP FCCP BIG STAR ๐ฅ
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
๐GOLD24k๐
SGD 85.00
๐ฅHMPK RED DEVIL๐ฅ
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
๐ FEMALE GOLD24K ๐
SGD 105.00
๐ฅRED DEVIL HULK๐ฅ
SGD 75.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00๐ VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00๐HMPK AVATAR BLUE๐
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
๐ BLUERIM BIG COLOUR ๐
SGD 55.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
Vandas yellow
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
White Platinum
SGD 85.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=aef95b53ffa07fa18721e26b085b598b55b932e4bc0e611248963aae4fd6fb93)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
AOC TANCHO
SGD 95.00
๐ฅVVIP FCCP BIG STAR ๐ฅ
SGD 65.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 95.00
Dumbo ears
SGD 45.00
Male Multicolour HMPK (Yellowb..
SGD 35.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00
๐GOLD24k๐
SGD 85.00
๐ฅHMPK RED DEVIL๐ฅ
SGD 95.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Red dragon snow Betta fish mal..
SGD 93.00
Marble leopard
SGD 155.00
HMPK Yellowbase Nemo Multicolo..
SGD 50.00
Male Multicolour HMPK
SGD 35.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=1b3e1df2ad43dad9c45ea232935ad2218adc92f410920d5420c0334c9a258fd5)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.00
๐ FEMALE GOLD24K ๐
SGD 105.00
๐ฅRED DEVIL HULK๐ฅ
SGD 75.00
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 95.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.001783610355771.jpeg?signature=e197acdddc26fb0c0621cb52344a02cba2e9c53641da648d5e5be956afda5a8f)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00๐ VVIP PK KING ROSETAILS AVAT..
SGD 95.00
Over Tail Plakat Red Hellboy
SGD 70.00๐HMPK AVATAR BLUE๐
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
HMPK x Wild #T88
SGD 25.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
๐ BLUERIM BIG COLOUR ๐
SGD 55.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
HMPK Barongsai #BRG08
SGD 38.00
Vandas yellow
SGD 50.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T136
SGD 28.00
Koi coper
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00
White Platinum
SGD 85.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=aef95b53ffa07fa18721e26b085b598b55b932e4bc0e611248963aae4fd6fb93)
