
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
HMPK Betta Splendens #T197
SGD 25.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 10
Product Description
Learn More About HMPK Betta Splendens #T197

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi

Iven Betta Bukit Timah Clementi
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Betta (🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟..
SGD 105.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Fa..
SGD 150.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo co..
SGD 80.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPK king f..
SGD 70.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00
Alien Betta (🔥ALIEN HYBRID RE..
SGD 65.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat fccp)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (TANCHO ..
SGD 85.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi metallic..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bumbblebee)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BLACK V..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥)
SGD 85.00
Veiltail Betta (VEILTAILS BLUE..
SGD 55.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super B..
SGD 5.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Steel Blue Black Galaxy..
SGD 155.00
Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Black s..
SGD 125.00
Betta (🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟..
SGD 105.001788941694309.jpeg?signature=cbd3f3e15348a5aa62fcd6e87ace2a834b7bcb2f60ed4814614597be22eb446d)
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Au..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Fa..
SGD 150.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo co..
SGD 80.00Black Variation Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=65d45041bc10ab1b67f05d37cd93ce15f8e95ce98719c50d54cd71016958094e)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🌟GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 105.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPK king f..
SGD 70.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=ebc4f6da230cb9a8c00355832c0b775514c2ddd5cb2822cf389d849dfdc72774)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00
Alien Betta (🔥ALIEN HYBRID RE..
SGD 65.00
Plakat Betta (Plakat fccp)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (TANCHO ..
SGD 85.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi metallic..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bumbblebee)
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🔥HMPK RED DEVIL🔥)
SGD 95.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (BLACK V..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Female ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Blackbase)
SGD 90.001783693324917.jpeg?signature=f1608beca1afb89e3da91bdac94a89633dcb2e26c3227bc831aa618c80b8d5d7)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🔥VAMPIRE HULK🔥)
SGD 85.00
Veiltail Betta (VEILTAILS BLUE..
SGD 55.001783696927548.jpeg?signature=71e4570fdd77482a9ed7b24fc955515af7f0c55e9ae282ca37fe1e284061b079)
Yellow Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🌟VVIP AOC🌟)
SGD 65.001784216329915.jpeg?signature=3108caa69fa847e962e7e719fda00443220200378a184004f316d4e6dbd5fe75)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 55.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.001789819942100.jpeg?signature=4cff288ec4e24274868ae256fc26877e047ac1baff736de115cdf385a57d8509)
Yellow Gold Galaxy YGG HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super B..
SGD 5.00
Betta (🤍AOC🤍)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.00
