
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️)
SGD 65.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About ⚔️💚SAMURAI HULK💚⚔️

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp Ye..
SGD 85.001783693267352.jpeg?signature=51b83eb6c180759b43fc298591fc92e2f1cf468e060b62a6c97edcab032ad5e0)
Red Gold Galaxy HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 55.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T201
SGD 25.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPKDE king..
SGD 80.00
Betta (⚔️SAMURAI HELMET⚔️)
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Mustard..
SGD 85.001782410211187.jpeg?signature=f9a63dea96d59ca13324784b2b59206f2d43a3fe339899e2130e92943f03eae9)
Betta (Red nebula(new strain))
SGD 65.001783692757766.jpeg?signature=7147c0bcec4d68d24f09cce3582975c52bff5e674497658aa800d4846cde0c86)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE)
SGD 120.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Blackba..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RGBG ..
SGD 95.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🤍💙 BLUERIM ALBINO💙🤍..
SGD 65.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 95.00
Betta (Aoc)
SGD 65.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 60.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi gold)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.00
Koi Betta (Yellow koi metallic..
SGD 45.00Betta (Avatar Sparkling Copper..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T414
SGD 25.00
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 65.00
Betta (yellow koi cooper)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp St..
SGD 55.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 74.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 95.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.001783694488070.jpeg?signature=2c1ea5ac84555f3593ccae056ba67fda2d842766cdc267b3be4cbe1ef60ebdc9)
Mustard Gas Vanda HMPK Betta (..
SGD 50.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T134
SGD 28.00
Betta (🔥🔥King of hell🔥🔥)
SGD 65.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=07d2352a332718f5d664306ae7a59937b63a0687bfd6daf2d63acfb7c7170b3d)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
