
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 4cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Vanda

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Copper Variation)
SGD 205.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T428
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat Super Re..
SGD 35.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=88def650e08fadd4675d1faeea971d137b678d609f95411901fc9a961bdb1c25)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (RGBG HULK)
SGD 65.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR�..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥RED S..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 45.001783694967977.jpeg?signature=5f3932739aa39545cd9f283c3c0209ed923eb51a3612e5927f26fa1ee265a117)
Blue Rim HMPK Betta (Female)
SGD 40.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=e408e607f60465b50f75f99dc71bf18e5d472178fe82d60acbfeaa153064d873)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T193
SGD 25.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T147
SGD 25.00
Feathertail Betta (🥇VVIP SUPE..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.001783695996384.jpeg?signature=3b0829228f89b0a61ba6e9f0b364dee21262dc348192ec1c20efea552602748b)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Fe..
SGD 45.001783693795383.jpeg?signature=19763da0994185d5c0d1f717c187f407b5f9e1a7d64cdfebf3964431449f7aae)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T426
SGD 25.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (📌HMPK ..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hellboy..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🏆BLACK MAMBA HULK🏆)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk Fl..
SGD 120.00
Betta (🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHA..
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (HMPK Ye..
SGD 60.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Black Star Fire)
SGD 65.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Samurai..
SGD 125.00
Betta (🔥RED DEVIL HULK🔥)
SGD 75.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Copper rim)
SGD 65.00
