1789819808270.jpeg?signature=4fbf849371d5c7e0bf10f6b48e829777a554ea4ac9658a7f070af83a687e2ce1)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
Product Description
Learn More About Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Radas Bettafish

Radas Bettafish
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pink au..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌸 PINK..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc sta..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bicolor..
SGD 105.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR�..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Female
SGD 120.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟BIG STAR FCCP🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Copper aoc)
SGD 55.00
Veiltail Betta (VEILTAILS BLUE..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 185.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nebula ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Barongs..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta Fish (Copper Solid)
SGD 88.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Pink au..
SGD 70.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌸 PINK..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc sta..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Bicolor..
SGD 105.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00
Betta (Bumblebee)
SGD 65.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR�..
SGD 55.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 65.00
Female
SGD 120.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
Betta (🌟BIG STAR FCCP🌟)
SGD 65.00
Betta (🔥VVIP YELLOW VANDA🔥)
SGD 75.00
Betta (Copper aoc)
SGD 55.00
Veiltail Betta (VEILTAILS BLUE..
SGD 55.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001789775367993.jpeg?signature=47afad1f9306bc131c85127400889cc7a58e0bf3dd5da21d74140098422edfda)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Higher Care flamingo pu..
SGD 45.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.00
Dumbo Betta (PINEAPLE DUMBO EA..
SGD 45.001789820077639.jpeg?signature=f988f1d269661efe4c574bfb8cef7f53715308e79c8a4375504e0ddebfb94095)
Super Red HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 65.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Betta (♥️ SAMURAI NEMO ♥️)
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 185.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOC)
SGD 105.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nebula ..
SGD 55.00
