
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Bicolor Blue rim
SGD 105.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant
hafiz rasyidi Betta
You May Also Like
1784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
Copper Variation
SGD 155.00
♥️FEMALE RED BARONGSAI ♥️
SGD 45.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR 🔥
SGD 95.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
HMPK Feathertail torquese
SGD 55.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
HMPK GOLD
SGD 50.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
fccp red head star tail
SGD 50.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
🏆KING FEATHERTAILS BLACKMEET ..
SGD 65.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=ac23fbcf1e4dfaeb6ba1ab192aca17c95537c5330bb88b7a2fba7080c032606e)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00
AOC TANCHO
SGD 95.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=66af645d59cee06244448eb6c8a634ee491a3f8538d3d7c376ee10481167e1ab)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00Plakat Avatar coper
SGD 85.00
BETTA HM PK SUPER RED
SGD 115.001783694849313.jpeg?signature=2d90461a6a4cb8c6fbac32a7e59538192b5eb260d930dd18c2220ccd063342fc)
Premium Blue Rim HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 60.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
HMPK x Wild Candy #T64
SGD 18.00
Copper Variation
SGD 155.00
♥️FEMALE RED BARONGSAI ♥️
SGD 45.00
🔥BLACK JAGUAR 🔥
SGD 95.00
AOC
SGD 80.00
HMPK Feathertail torquese
SGD 55.00
King HMPK Nebula
SGD 70.00Avatar Giant Betta (Male)
SGD 75.00
Barongsai
SGD 60.00
HMPK GOLD
SGD 50.00
🏆ROSETAILS ALICROON🏆
SGD 75.001783694362044.jpeg?signature=1ce90782310b5781609acb63cb69964bafeb2a1e96c3fcd905eb4d0fcbfc93a7)
Black Samurai Helmet HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00
PINEAPLE DUMBO EAR PK
SGD 45.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 185.00
fccp red head star tail
SGD 50.00
Koi Metallic
SGD 95.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=b6e2d45d0d8db33b0a74a1593d48b0c2ba82928e864bc083c92e2dc9786ca2bf)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Avatar Stardust
SGD 55.00
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 85.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Super red clean body
SGD 45.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 55.00
Galaxy candy
SGD 65.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
HMPK Feathertail Pink betta
SGD 50.00
Tancho
SGD 65.00
🏆KING FEATHERTAILS BLACKMEET ..
SGD 65.00
🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟
SGD 105.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Pk nebula Glitter
SGD 65.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=ac23fbcf1e4dfaeb6ba1ab192aca17c95537c5330bb88b7a2fba7080c032606e)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Black Samurai Monkey #BS0..
SGD 28.00
