
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Betta (Tancho)
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
2cm - 3cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Tancho

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from hafiz rasyidi Betta

hafiz rasyidi Betta
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male re..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Bicolor)
SGD 95.00Rosetail Betta (🔥 AVATAR ROSE..
SGD 105.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.001783696548957.jpeg?signature=e408e607f60465b50f75f99dc71bf18e5d472178fe82d60acbfeaa153064d873)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.001789775313867.jpeg?signature=a666c892080c2de20d1ffff97dee53966ef3d2030174f1a2a7b5d50c543c3522)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟SUPER GOLD 24K🌟)
SGD 95.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Dragon Gold)
SGD 55.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Multicolor)
SGD 85.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Super Red
SGD 80.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy b..
SGD 95.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑AOC👑..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥 FEMA..
SGD 75.00
Betta (Yellow vandas)
SGD 50.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Avatar ..
SGD 60.001783644628553.jpeg?signature=162054a42daaa1a46c77a9ecb5e02ebbc3fe773714157896916f5e2b5965305a)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00
Betta male plakat candy 4cm
SGD 27.50
HMPK Betta Splendens #T227
SGD 25.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟GOLD2..
SGD 105.00
Over Halfmoon Plakat Yellow FC..
SGD 80.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.00
Betta (🌟 FEMALE GOLD24K 🌟)
SGD 105.001789741336584.jpeg?signature=f701a1a1009bd495d1032f9458a62d099bd202c0cd18fcc90b74b0f6d314d386)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.001789819808270.jpeg?signature=63538a0a2a25b79ed385e06446a68204057bd6095e61b07c5dad398d9b66bf5d)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Nemo mu..
SGD 60.00
Betta (Blue rim Butter fly)
SGD 205.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
Betta (Aoc blackbase)
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🏆GOLD2..
SGD 85.001789819741147.jpeg?signature=d978abd9a9476c360a53a04fe2694bd79a947c5a61205c0e13b431c8c4f31cdf)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Rosetail Betta (🤍 ROSETAILS �..
SGD 65.001783695945937.jpeg?signature=28d981498fe3e9a2afbc17d25f3363ab02fbfc120292c38f143c8c72c3350dc8)
Gold Dumbo Ears HMPK Betta (Ma..
SGD 50.00Avatar Black Variant Betta Fis..
SGD 63.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (YELLOW ..
SGD 105.001783692851911.jpeg?signature=561efb19fcb70e4c95664fa7b3130d4266e8e7c2c1e3c320a7645af51aa71a42)
