1781968139185.jpeg?signature=1fecd4742fd879e9c8b60f855ff193693a17bbebe8b865b529d10fa702573996)
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Feathertail Betta (King feathertail pink(pk))
SGD 55.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About King feathertail pink(pk)

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from Gold digger betta Eris

Gold digger betta Eris
Similar Bettas You May Like

Halfmoon Plakat Betta (AOac)
SGD 125.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 VVIP..
SGD 105.00Bluestar Galaxy Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.001784011314081.jpeg?signature=ad81b1aaba9c79198d20fab92e245a55a8551fd3582dd72cebe63c930bad5a92)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Betta (Blue Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 105.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Galaxy candy)
SGD 65.00
Feathertail Betta (HMPK king f..
SGD 70.00
Betta plakat Avatar stardust s..
SGD 65.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE GOLD24K HMPK🌟..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Marble ..
SGD 45.00
Feathertail Betta (🥇VVIP SUPE..
SGD 65.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Butterf..
SGD 75.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 50.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.001784010802694.jpeg?signature=74a0e01a92677e74dc0387ffe96178ea9f5cf6b18c5356b9c495b8518ef92997)
Red Koi Copper HMPK Betta (Fem..
SGD 40.00
Betta (🏆FEMALE GOLD24k🏆)
SGD 105.001784216376088.jpeg?signature=f3e55f616383cf6bec51f7c0dd558fb4bf7ae5aa5cd2f2563e01b6d0a490b67a)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️💚SAM..
SGD 65.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=d6625e215d795334e0cccdf621a7a7db02f36906ea1db0ceaba9fa384b7e44c9)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Betta (Halfmoon Red)
SGD 95.00
Betta (KOI GALAXY CLASSIC RED ..
SGD 85.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=ddec6e6941bcce1aa0db4f5f3217159d76dcd388f4bda2f634a0e74814a5ccd6)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow base)
SGD 5.001783645038850.jpeg?signature=b1c16e7d5a8dee52d711ec38673d2fd5a1e6bb554d397d2b8740378dff351a30)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 40.00
Betta Halfmoon Plakat White Pl..
SGD 35.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Mamba Snow Red Combinat..
SGD 60.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Red Cop..
SGD 95.001789741435245.jpeg?signature=2d856f375b651a772b672c433bad21e48df277b7c0b4bf7fdd42d1df4860053f)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Betta (Black Star Galaxy)
SGD 85.001793454366354.jpeg?signature=7e291366c0ec014491d49327ccd1841851c501d7c1b574609e19cdd1d19dee43)
Hologram HMPK Betta
SGD 50.00
Betta (AOC TANCHO)
SGD 95.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 65.00
