
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
🍊🪶KFT SUPER ORANGE🪶🍊
SGD 75.00
Delivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 6cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

LUKY BETTA Luky
You May Also Like

Aoc
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 55.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
🌟CROWNTAILS🌟
SGD 105.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
👑AOC👑
SGD 55.00
HMPK Combie
SGD 40.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=0b8e1acd681a49c405690734587329ad188b6d23ed98c8ea02543ba38d520d17)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Black Variation
SGD 155.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00📌HMPK AVATAR BLUE📌
SGD 75.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
AOC Lace(RARE)
SGD 70.00
Aoc
SGD 55.00
AOC
SGD 55.00
Fccp Orange
SGD 85.00
🌟CROWNTAILS🌟
SGD 105.001789741404420.jpeg?signature=3d4f821ea34a270bb19d16cb6e2ca662511d03e02c493f118d2ee12a4aad82c3)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 55.00
👑AOC👑
SGD 55.00
HMPK Combie
SGD 40.001789775419156.jpeg?signature=0b8e1acd681a49c405690734587329ad188b6d23ed98c8ea02543ba38d520d17)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Yellow Base Multicolor
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T99
SGD 25.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
Black Variation
SGD 155.00
Multicolor metallic
SGD 75.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00
Blackbase
SGD 85.00
YELLOW FANCY
SGD 105.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.001784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 55.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
🔥RED STAR GALAXY SPARKLING 🔥
SGD 65.00
Copper Variation
SGD 205.00Over Tail Plakat Avatar Kalima..
SGD 75.001783696930052.jpeg?signature=6421d831d2d42b42dbcc36207274fdc61fbfd914ae23b2ba233ef1984f9bb970)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 60.00
Tancho
SGD 55.00Avatar vampir gold Stardust
SGD 55.001784216419678.jpeg?signature=53710fcc65923c164c803ae45591d5edd93f188fbe9506b1a58dd2ea0db7d2e8)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
🌸 PINK 🌸
SGD 75.00📌HMPK AVATAR BLUE📌
SGD 75.001789741120142.jpeg?signature=7d1d43908547a0ee30738c85cd4f08c62eba7c098ac264a9bf1902311270e123)
Yellow Hellboy HMPK Betta (Mal..
SGD 50.00
Yellow vandas
SGD 65.00
🔥RGBG VVIP FULL LUXURY 🔥
SGD 95.00Avatar Cooper unique colour
SGD 35.00
Multicolor
SGD 75.00
Blue solid
SGD 85.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.001789314940135.jpeg?signature=5cada65b6d13a7c5d60ea71aad3a460ccae3cf4f6ba9d2fd375a1949a2b3605d)
