
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
🏆GOLD24k🏆
SGD 105.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from LUKY BETTA Luky

LUKY BETTA Luky
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Yellow fancy)
SGD 80.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super b..
SGD 105.00
Betta (HMPK Combie)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=20c88c682ca0fb3b552a36e0005b1d329eea664a0d060c68db8ef7a6a795d29c)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️💚SAM..
SGD 65.001789775313867.jpeg?signature=27891451d5fc9cb9ed3788566d863089bc6d873afc70e936d923475489f5e473)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Plakat Betta (PK marble dot)
SGD 40.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.001783611540729.jpeg?signature=9aa1bedc6d979fd1037662dcf0060941445ff0c0048aa8b72918557f149d1647)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Feathertail Betta (🏆KING FEAT..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Flaming)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk ki..
SGD 70.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Betta (Red purple gold(RPG))
SGD 50.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR�..
SGD 55.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FCCP st..
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥 FEMA..
SGD 75.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00
Betta (FCCP grade VVIP)
SGD 55.00
Betta (Yellow fancy)
SGD 80.00
Betta (Flamingo)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Super b..
SGD 105.00
Betta (HMPK Combie)
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fancy W..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Solid b..
SGD 125.00
Betta (Blue rim butterfly)
SGD 155.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 55.001789693444644.jpeg?signature=20c88c682ca0fb3b552a36e0005b1d329eea664a0d060c68db8ef7a6a795d29c)
Black Mamba HMPK Betta (Female..
SGD 40.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (⚔️💚SAM..
SGD 65.001789775313867.jpeg?signature=27891451d5fc9cb9ed3788566d863089bc6d873afc70e936d923475489f5e473)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Plakat Betta (PK marble dot)
SGD 40.001789819322309.jpeg?signature=4d442b33c87ab75fdd35fe38633635c8e9fda0046d9f29125b5913287bacf59b)
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK ..
SGD 100.001783611540729.jpeg?signature=9aa1bedc6d979fd1037662dcf0060941445ff0c0048aa8b72918557f149d1647)
Yellow FCCP HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 45.00
Feathertail Betta (🏆KING FEAT..
SGD 65.00
Betta (Flaming)
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Hmpk ki..
SGD 70.001782465620108.jpeg?signature=e94be2018fc8d87a4f491719bfd46cb73b3fbfb089357bbb42086eee6a764185)
Betta (Red purple gold(RPG))
SGD 50.00
Higher Care RED HMPK BETTA
SGD 50.00
Betta (🌟FEMALE FCCP BIG STAR�..
SGD 55.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Multico..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FCCP st..
SGD 85.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
Betta (BBL)
SGD 40.00Plakat Betta (Plakat Avatar co..
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.001783693791717.jpeg?signature=14c91967a4cf0d970437d179b62b2d81cbb8f0548df2468576d227392353699f)
Partial Red FCCP HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 45.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.001783691764600.jpeg?signature=3f533edf9ac3f3194c374450eabb55f547439d030eb89417f5a469de604d2b5f)
Pink Fancy Vanda HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Blackstar Nebula Avatar HMPK B..
SGD 55.00
Rosetail Betta (🏆ROSETAILS AL..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 60.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🔥 FEMA..
SGD 75.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 65.00
