1784216772485.jpeg?signature=405fd99a197064857726a2909a0ea824902a4faca32c10fa93e97da75cd24c2d)
Click to enlarge
Unless otherwise stated, product might differ from image as image is representative of species and not of actual product
Yellow Gold Dragon Vanda HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 55.00
2+ in cartsDelivery Information
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
4cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More From This Merchant

Radas Bettafish
You May Also Like
Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
Dtpk white platinum
SGD 75.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑
SGD 55.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
Super black
SGD 105.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
🤍 ROSETAILS 🤍
SGD 65.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🌑 SAMURAI ROSETAILS 🌑
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00
Yellow fancy
SGD 80.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (M..
SGD 50.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 60.00Avatar chromatic
SGD 5.00Plakat Avatar gliter
SGD 45.001789738901768.jpeg?signature=d3d460c092768cd5ffd62aadbc0031b75733c9580c1e042b9a649cfd171159e8)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 60.00AVATAR HULK
SGD 45.00
Dtpk white platinum
SGD 75.00
🍊SUPER ROSETAILS ORANGE🍊
SGD 75.00Avatar Yellow Copper Gold
SGD 75.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 50.00
🌑BLACK MAMBA🌑
SGD 55.00
Bumblebee
SGD 65.00
Blue rim Butter fly
SGD 205.00
Vanda
SGD 205.00
🥇BEST MULTICOLOURS CHAMPION �..
SGD 125.00
Super black
SGD 105.00
Aoc
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Plakat Royal Blue
SGD 55.00Black Variant Avatar HMPK Bett..
SGD 45.00Fire Nemo Avatar HMPK Betta (F..
SGD 45.00
🥇YELLOW GUARDIAN GALAXY🥇
SGD 205.00Female avatar nebula hulk
SGD 65.00
Multicolor
SGD 90.00
Halfmoon plakat ( IBC ) betta ..
SGD 73.00
Copper Aoc
SGD 85.00
Betta Black Fire Greenhulk
SGD 65.001783644801861.jpeg?signature=cee5f7e89866ab616d41713c80f59c60c63ecdcb78ee8ba0a15ac239f50333c5)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.00
🤍 ROSETAILS 🤍
SGD 65.001783649798781.jpeg?signature=1c2ec0f71c6705bf6f3a576787d83686e5991975784e4dc8d82df313c0489295)
Red Purple Galaxy HMPK Betta (..
SGD 55.00Female avatar hulk GREEN eyes
SGD 55.00
Copper rim
SGD 55.001777447779992.jpeg?signature=1222beec93a9552be5fc3970162548691302c39bea9ce1e5031dfbc31a73b70a)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
🌟 MALE VVIP GOLD24K 🌟
SGD 105.00
🌑 SAMURAI ROSETAILS 🌑
SGD 55.00
Blackbase
SGD 90.00
💙UNIQ COLOURS💙
SGD 65.00
Over Tail Plakat Black Ghost
SGD 75.001777470652509.jpeg?signature=e3c2050c04e6a086747f8f620275e12c4f4bcd0f3dd589069d067a179c539f81)
HMPK Fancy Candy (Iridescent C..
SGD 70.00
Blue rim butterfly
SGD 155.00
