
Click to enlarge
Unless stated otherwise, photos show the species, not the exact fish you'll receive.
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoon Plakat Copper Solid)
SGD 50.00
Delivery Information
Dead-on-arrival protection: report within 24 hours of delivery with a photo or video for an exchange or return.
Product Variations
Quantity
Stock: 1
Product Details
Size
3cm - 5cm
Temperament
Aggressive
WYSIWYG
Representative Photo Only
Product Description
Learn More About Halfmoon Plakat Copper Solid

Aquarium Fish Becoming More Popular in Singapore in 2026

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost in Singapore? 2026 Price Guide

10 Aquarium Trends Growing Fast in Singapore in 2026

Most Viewed Aquarium Fish That Singaporeans Don't Buy: What the Data Shows

Aquarium Trends 2026: What Fishkeepers Are Buying Now

How Much Does a Betta Fish Cost? 2026 Price Data

The Fastest-Growing Freshwater Fish Trends of 2026

Betta Fish Statistics 2026: Popularity, Prices & Ownership

What Aquarium Fish Sellers Should Stock in 2026

The Rise of Nano Aquariums: Statistics & Trends

Which Aquarium Fish Have Increased Most in Price?

Which Aquarium Fish Are Growing Fastest in Popularity?
More from VinsAura Aquatics

VinsAura Aquatics
Similar Bettas You May Like

Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Wholesa..
SGD 1100.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (👑 AOC ..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🔥VVIP FEMALE YELLOW VA..
SGD 65.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 45.00Nebula Avatar HMPK Betta (Fema..
SGD 40.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T425
SGD 25.00
Crowntail Betta (🌟CROWNTAILS�..
SGD 105.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Vanda)
SGD 205.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (FEMALE ..
SGD 120.00
Betta (💙🥇 BLUERIM BUTTERFLY ..
SGD 65.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 75.00
Betta (AOC)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Dthm multicolor)
SGD 95.001784629120444.jpeg?signature=c7054a16d676122a43cd6d5ef217ee6d7feb629d301d117d3a64e14fc334de80)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00Betta (♥️AVATAR ROSETAILS VAMP..
SGD 75.00
Halfmoon Betta (Halfmoon Red)
SGD 95.001783644886637.jpeg?signature=3e497070acc676934966f0d8229d0b825f999373a71358018de979d9e88b0273)
Red Barongsai HMPK Betta (Male..
SGD 45.001783697526565.jpeg?signature=9e4beb9a1967aa17d8ea1ca9d5332a07995d2409c1372cba69f2392e0359dc90)
Red Tancho HMPK Betta (Male)
SGD 50.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (🌟 GOLD..
SGD 85.00Copper Gold Avatar HMPK Betta ..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Halfmoo..
SGD 55.00Betta (🥇 AVATAR HULK 🥇)
SGD 85.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Male bl..
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (RGG Gli..
SGD 70.00
Betta (White Platinum)
SGD 85.00
Betta (Multicolor )
SGD 45.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Fccp st..
SGD 45.00
Betta Blue Rim
SGD 45.00
Betta (♥️ BLACK VAMPIRE ♥️)
SGD 55.00
Halfmoon Plakat Betta (Aoc)
SGD 45.00
HMPK Betta Splendens #T227
SGD 25.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 55.00
Betta (Higher Care marble leop..
SGD 55.001789740236606.jpeg?signature=88def650e08fadd4675d1faeea971d137b678d609f95411901fc9a961bdb1c25)
Premium Red Hellboy HMPK Betta..
SGD 55.00
Betta (🥇FCCP WHITE STARTAILS ..
SGD 55.001783644362469.jpeg?signature=00ef0301ea753173af054ef15ceb5e2afe240f161ae0a29e74e1995be9836e2b)
Rainbow Barongsai HMPK Betta (..
SGD 45.00Bluestar Nebula Avatar HMPK Be..
SGD 50.00
